Liquid Extracts

Scientific Name : Aloevera extract

Common Name : Aloe vera

Part Used : Leaves

Scientific Name : Amla extract

Common Name : Embelica Officinalis

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Apple extract

Common Name : Malus Domestica

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Arnica extract

Common Name : Arnica Montana

Part Used : Herb

Scientific Name : Aritha extract

Common Name : Sapindus Trifoliate

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Ashwagandha extract

Common Name : Withania Somnifera

Part Used : Root

Scientific Name : Avocado extract

Common Name : Persea Americana

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Babul extract

Common Name : Acacia Arabica

Part Used : Bark

Scientific Name : Baheda extract

Common Name : Terminalia Belerica

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Bavchi extract

Common Name : Psoralea corlyfolia

Part Used : Seed

Scientific Name : Bhuiamla extract

Common Name : Arnica Montana

Part Used : Herb

Scientific Name : Blackberry extract

Common Name : Rubus fruiticosus

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Brahmi extract

Common Name : Bacopa Monneiri

Part Used : Leaves

Scientific Name : Bringraj extract

Common Name : Eclipta Alba

Part Used : Whole Plant

Scientific Name : Cabbage extract

Common Name : Brassica Oleracea

Part Used : Flower

Scientific Name : Calendula extract

Common Name : Calendula Officinalis

Part Used : Flower

Scientific Name : Carrot extract

Common Name : Daucus Carota

Part Used : Root

Scientific Name : Chanothi extract

Common Name : Abrus Precatprius

Part Used : Seed

Scientific Name : Chamomile extract

Common Name : Matricaria Chamomilla

Part Used : Flower

Scientific Name : Cucumber extract

Common Name : Cucumis Sativus

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Dalchini extract

Common Name : Cinnamonum Zeylanicum

Part Used : Seed

Scientific Name : Fennel extract

Common Name : Foeniculum vulgare

Part Used : Seed

Scientific Name : Ginger extract

Common Name : Zingiber Officinalis

Part Used : Rhizome

Scientific Name : Gokshur extract

Common Name : Tribulus Terrestris

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Grape extract

Common Name : Vitis Vinifera

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Green tea extract

Common Name : Camellia sinensis

Part Used : Leaf

Scientific Name : Guduchi extract

Common Name : Tinospora cordifolia

Part Used : Stem

Scientific Name : Harde extract

Common Name : Terminalia Chebula

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Hibiscus extract

Common Name : Hibiscus rosa sinensis

Part Used : Flower

Scientific Name : Jatamansi extract

Common Name : Nardostachyas Jatamansi

Part Used : Root

Scientific Name : Khus extract

Common Name : Vetiveria Zizanioides

Part Used : Root

Scientific Name : Lavang(Clove) extract

Common Name : Syzygium Aromaticum

Part Used : Flower Bud

Scientific Name : Lemon fruit extract

Common Name : Citrus Medica

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Lemon peel extract

Common Name : Citrus Medica

Part Used : Peel

Scientific Name : Liquorice extract

Common Name : Glycyrrihiza Glabra

Part Used : Root

Scientific Name : Lotus extract

Common Name : Nelumbo Nucifera

Part Used : Flower

Scientific Name : Lodhra extract

Common Name : Symplocos Racemosa

Part Used : Bark

Scientific Name : Mari extract

Common Name : Piper Nigrum

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Malkagni extract

Common Name : Celastrus Paniculata

Part Used : Seed

Scientific Name : Mehandi extract

Common Name : Lawsonia inermis

Part Used : Leaf

Scientific Name : Mooli extract

Common Name : Raphanus sativus

Part Used : Rhizome

Scientific Name : Neem extract

Common Name : Azadirachta Indica

Part Used : Leaf,Bark

Scientific Name : Noni extract

Common Name : Morinda Citrifolia

Part Used : Peel

Scientific Name : Orange Fruit Extract

Common Name : Citrus Aurantium

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Orange Peel Extract

Common Name : Citrus Aurantium

Part Used : Peel

Scientific Name : Papaya Extract

Common Name : Carica Papaya

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Peach Extract

Common Name : Pranus Persica

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Pineapple Extract

Common Name : Ananas Cosmosus

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Pippali Extract

Common Name : Pranus Persica

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Pomogranate Extract

Common Name : Punica granatum

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Rosemary Extract

Common Name : Carica Papaya

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Satavari Extract

Common Name : Asparagus Racemosus

Part Used : Root

Scientific Name : Shankhpuspi Extract

Common Name : Evolvulus Alsinoids

Part Used : Whole Plant

Scientific Name : Shikakai Extract

Common Name : Acacia cornicia

Part Used : Pods

Scientific Name : Strawberry Extract

Common Name : Fragaria Ananassa

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Tagar Extract

Common Name : Valeriana wallichi

Part Used : Root

Scientific Name : Tomato Extract

Common Name : Solanum Lycopersicum

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Turmeric Extract

Common Name : Curcuma Longa

Part Used : Rhizome

Scientific Name : Tulsi Extract

Common Name : Ocimum Santum

Part Used : Leaf

Scientific Name : Vacha Extract

Common Name : Acorus Calamus

Part Used : Root

Scientific Name : Watermelon Extract

Common Name : Citrullus lanatus

Part Used : Fruit

Scientific Name : Wheat Protein Extract

Common Name : Triticum Aestivum

Part Used : Seed