sample47

Scientific Name : Vacha Extract

Common Name : Acorus Calamus

Part Used : Root

Vacha extract is a powerful herbal medicine that can be used for improving memory, cognition, intelligence, voice, and other mental abilities. Xena bio-herbals' Vacha oil-soluble extract has chemical contains such as hydrocarbons, alcohols, eight phenols, two furans, and four oxides.

Enquiry