sample47

Scientific Name : Tagar Extract

Common Name : Valeriana wallichi

Part Used : Root

Tagar liquid extract is an indigenous herbal medicine that can widely promote sleep disorders, helps to treat anxiety and physiological stress. Xena bio- herbals' Tagar liquid extract has chemicals contains flavonones, alkaloids, and sesquiterpenes.

Enquiry