sample47

Scientific Name : Satavari Extract

Common Name : Asparagus Racemosus

Part Used : Root

Satavari liquid extract is an indigenous herbal medicine used to improve the female productive system, controls symptoms of menopause, anti-anxiety effects, and antioxidant effects. Xena bio-herbals' Satavari liquid extract has chemical constituents of A, B1, B2, C, E, Mg, P, Ca, Fe, and folic acid.

Enquiry