sample47

Scientific Name : Papaya Extract

Common Name : Carica Papaya

Part Used : Fruit

Papaya extract is a powerful herbal medicine used for itchy, scaly, irritated, and skin conditions of eczema and psoriasis. Xena bio-herbals' Papaya oil- soluble extract has chemical contains of amide, alkene alcohol, cyclic ketonic ether, aromatic thiophene dioxide, and fatty acid ester.

Enquiry