sample47

Scientific Name : Mari extract

Common Name : Piper Nigrum

Part Used : Fruit

Mari liquid extract is a useful medicine for chronic pain, epilepsy, parkinson's disease, huntington's disease, sleep, disorders, glaucoma. Xena bio-herbals' Mari liquid extract has chemical constituents of caryophyllene, thujene, selinene, eIemene, and copaene.

Enquiry