sample47

Scientific Name : Malkagni extract

Common Name : Celastrus Paniculatus

Part Used : Seed

Malkagni extract helps to treat facial paralysis, amnesia, hemiplegia, gout, leprosy, leucoderma, ascites, anaemia, etc., Xena bio-herbals' oil-soluble extract has chemical constituents of amyrin and sitosterol.

Enquiry