sample47

Scientific Name : Liquorice Extract

Common Name : Glycyrrhiza Glabra

Part Used : Root

Liquorice extract is an Ayurveda medicine that can be used to soothes your stomach, reduces stress, assists cancer treatment, and dosage & forms. Xena bio- herbals' Liquorice extract has chemical contains such as glycyrrhizic acid, glycyrrhizin, glycyrrhetic acid, liquiritoside, and Licochalcone.

Enquiry