sample47

Scientific Name : Kapurkachali Extract

Common Name : Hedychium Spicatum

Part Used : Rhizome

Kapurkachali extract is mainly used for inflammation, pain, asthma, foul breath, vomiting, diarrhea, bronchitis, hiccough, and blood diseases. Xena bio- herbals' KApurkachali oil-soluble has chemical components such as cineole, gamma- terpinene, limonene, beta- phellandrene, pcymene, linalool, and beta-terpineo.

Enquiry