sample47

Scientific Name : Harde Extract

Common Name : Terminalia Chebula

Part Used : Fruit

Harde extract is an indigenous bio-herbal medicine that can be used for the prevention of high cholesterol and digestive system disorders, helps to treat constipation and indigestion. Xena bio-herbals' Harde oil-soluble extract has immensely usable chemical contains such as gallic acid, chebulinic acid, chebulagic acid, isoterchebulin, punicalagin, and glucopyranosehave.

Enquiry