sample47

Scientific Name : Green tea extract

Common Name : Camellia sinensis

Part Used : Leaf

Green tea liquid extract is widely used ayurvedic medicine that can be used for soreness, eases joint pain, facilitates fat loss, maintains gut health, enhances circulation, regulates blood pressure, boosts energy. Xena bio-herbals' liquid extract has chemical contains of amino acid, vitamins, vitamin B2, vitamin C, and folic acid.

Enquiry