sample47

Scientific Name : Gokshur extract

Common Name : Tribulus Terrestris

Part Used : Fruit

Gokshur liquid extract is used to treat asthma, cough, edema, kidney, hypotensive, aphrodisiac, anti-microbial, anti-cancer, and diuretic properties. Xena bio-herbals' Gokshur liquid extract has great medically important contains of flavonoids, flavonol glycosides, steroidal saponins, and alkaloids.

Enquiry