sample47

Scientific Name : Dugdhika Extract

Common Name : Euphorbia Hirta

Part Used : Herb

Dugdhika extract is used for cold, fever, coughs, bronchitis, dysentery, jaundice, pimples, gonorrhea, and lung disorders. Xena bio-herbals' Dugdhika oil-soluble extract has chemical contains such as alkanes, triterpenes, phytosterols, tannins, polyphenols, and flavonoids.

Enquiry