sample47

Scientific Name : Dalchini extract

Common Name : Cinnamonum Zeylanicum

Part Used : Seed

Dalchini bio-herbal liquid extract is widely used for hair fullness and growth, supports oral health, and hair fullness and growth. Xena bio-herbal liquid extract has chemical contains such as cinnamaldehyde, camphor, cinnamyl-acetate, caryophyllene, caryophillene oxide, linalool, geraniol, bornyl acetate, guaiol, and eugenol.

Enquiry