sample47

Scientific Name : Chamomile extract

Common Name : Matricaria Chamomilla

Part Used : Flower

Chamomile liquid extract is used for digestive issues to wound healing, for many years, depression, anxiety, and sleep. Xena bio-herbal liquid extract has great chemical contains such as chamazulene, apigenin, and bisabolol.

Enquiry