sample47

Scientific Name : Bhuiamla Extract

Common Name : Phyllanthus Niruri

Part Used : Herb

Bhuiamla oil-soluble extract is indigenous medicine that can be used to treat fungal infection, respiratory infections and premature aging help to relieve symptoms of itching and inflammation, and to prevent dandruff. Xena bio-herbals' Bhuiamla oil-soluble extract has useful chemical constituents such as alanine, aspartic acid, glutamic acid, lysine, and proline.

Enquiry