sample47

Scientific Name : Babul Extract

Common Name : Acacia Arabica

Part Used : Bark

Babul oil-soluble extract that can be used to remove toxins from the body and as a prebiotic to promote "good" bacteria in the intestine. Xena bio-herbals' babul oil-soluble extract has great chemical constituents of galactose, tannin, aldobio uronic acid, and magnesium.

Enquiry