sample47

Scientific Name : Arnica extract

Common Name : Arnica Montana

Part Used : Herb

Arnica oil-soluble extract is an Ayurveda medicine that can be widely used for swelling, sprains, pulls, muscle aches, and arthritis. Xena bio-herbals' have great chemical components such as fatty acids, thymol, pseudoguaianolide sesquiterpene lactones, and flavanone glycosides.

Enquiry