sample47

Scientific Name : Aritha extract

Common Name : Sapindus Trifoliate

Part Used : Fruit

Aritha oil-soluble extract is used for cures scalp infections, nourishes hair, moisturizes the skin, and prevents hair fall. Xena bio-herbals' Aritha oil-soluble extract has useful chemical constituents such as fruit contains saponin(10-11.5%), sugure( 10 %), mucilage, protodiscin, diosgenin, and gitogenin. These chemical constituents show instant results on the above all problems.

Enquiry