sample47

Scientific Name : Aloevera extract

Common Name : Aloe Indica

Part Used : Leaves

Aloe vera oil-soluble extract is an indigenous medicine that can be widely used for canker sores, reduces constipation, may improve skin and prevent wrinkles, Lowers blood sugar levels, etc., Xena bio-herbals' Aloe vera oil-soluble extract has chemical constituents of vitamins, enzymes, minerals, sugars, lignin, saponins, salicylic acids, and amino acids.

Enquiry